Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Akune

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Akune. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Akune with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,7033,544
BustAfghanistan 6,1183,802
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,9683,709
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,4043,358
FarahAfghanistan 6,2823,904
GardizAfghanistan 5,6143,488
GhazniAfghanistan 5,6893,535
HeratAfghanistan 6,2133,861
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,5673,460
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,4803,405
KabulAfghanistan 5,5873,472
KandaharAfghanistan 5,9873,720
KhostAfghanistan 5,5583,454
KunduzAfghanistan 5,5543,451
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,9353,688
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,7023,543
North SalangAfghanistan 5,5833,469
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,1083,795
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,8313,623
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,9463,695
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,3643,954
ShkoderAlbania 9,1545,688
TiranaAlbania 9,1885,710
VloreAlbania 9,2665,758
AdrarAlgeria 11,5357,168
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,5956,584
AlgiersAlgeria 10,5916,581
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,2976,399
BatnaAlgeria 10,4776,511
BecharAlgeria 11,3607,059
BejaiaAlgeria 10,4796,512
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,4727,129
BiskraAlgeria 10,5906,581
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,0506,867
ChlefAlgeria 10,7476,678
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,4166,473
DjanetAlgeria 11,1416,923
DjelfaAlgeria 10,7566,684
El GoleaAlgeria 11,1156,907
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,6246,602
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,9066,777
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,8106,717
In AmenasAlgeria 10,8456,739
In SalahAlgeria 11,4097,090
MilianaAlgeria 10,6866,640
OranAlgeria 10,9106,780
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,7097,276
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3516,432
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,5527,179
TebessaAlgeria 10,3876,455
TimimounAlgeria 11,3917,079
TindoufAlgeria 12,0467,486
TouggourtAlgeria 10,7046,651
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,1285,051
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,4482,764
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,2136,347
HuamboAngola 13,0518,110
LuandaAngola 13,0638,118
LuenaAngola 12,6027,831
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,5208,401
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,55510,288
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,50310,255
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,49110,248
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,80210,441
ByrdAntarctica 13,8978,636
DavisAntarctica 11,9767,442
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,59910,315
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,4577,741
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 19,16711,910
AzulArgentina 18,95711,780
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,67111,602
BarilocheArgentina 17,86311,100
Buenos AiresArgentina 19,16011,906
CeresArgentina 18,83311,703
ChamicalArgentina 18,43811,458
ChepesArgentina 18,42511,450
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,86111,099
ConcordiaArgentina 19,23311,952
CórdobaArgentina 18,65011,589
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,65411,592
CorrientesArgentina 19,01111,814
EsquelArgentina 17,78511,052
EzeizaArgentina 19,14811,899
FormosaArgentina 18,97111,789
General PicoArgentina 18,66611,599
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,18211,920
JuninArgentina 18,94511,773
La PlataArgentina 19,19711,929
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,10411,250
La RiojaArgentina 18,36411,411
LaboulayeArgentina 18,73111,640
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,26710,730
Las LomitasArgentina 18,68311,610
Malarg EArgentina 18,15011,278
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,04611,214
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,05011,838
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,85411,716
MendozaArgentina 18,22811,327
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,23411,331
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,24311,958
NeuquenArgentina 18,19011,304
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,92311,759
OranArgentina 18,27911,359
ParanaArgentina 19,00711,811
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,26711,973
PehuajoArgentina 18,82111,696
PergaminoArgentina 18,99011,800
PigeArgentina 18,71211,628
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,68511,611
PosadasArgentina 19,22511,947
PresidenciaArgentina 18,82711,700
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,12911,266
Punta IndioArgentina 19,23011,950
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,89911,744
ReconquistaArgentina 19,01711,817
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,65811,595
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,32310,764
RivadaviaArgentina 18,46311,473
RosarioArgentina 18,98111,795
SaltaArgentina 18,28911,365
San AntonioArgentina 18,33911,396
San LuisArgentina 18,46111,472
San RafaelArgentina 18,26611,351
Santa RosaArgentina 18,59611,556
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,54111,521
SarmientoArgentina 17,77311,044
TrelewArgentina 18,17711,296
TucumanArgentina 18,41811,445
UshuaiaArgentina 17,09510,623
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,57011,540
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,67111,603
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,54911,527
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,4464,627
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,4859,622
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,4994,660
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5664,702
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,2203,865
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,1953,850
AmberleyAustralia 7,0494,380
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,0994,411
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,0404,374
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6223,494
CairnsAustralia 5,6853,533
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,7464,814
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5684,082
CedunaAustralia 7,1444,439
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,7184,175
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,9623,705
Cobar MoAustralia 7,2524,506
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,2973,292
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,3414,562
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9664,329
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3813,344
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,9443,072
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,0533,761
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,4014,599
East SaleAustralia 7,9954,968
Esperance (po)Australia 7,3754,583
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3754,583
EssendonAustralia 7,9064,913
ForrestAustralia 6,9944,346
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,0054,974
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9604,325
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,3493,945
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5963,477
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,5105,288
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,5125,290
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,0673,770
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0464,378
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,3665,198
LavertonAustralia 7,9174,919
LearmonthAustralia 6,2733,898
LongreachAustralia 6,3473,944
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,3463,944
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,6954,782
Low HeadAustralia 8,3035,159
Mackay MoAustralia 6,2473,882
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,0096,219
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0223,742
MeekatharraAustralia 6,6374,125
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,8974,908
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,9164,919
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,4734,644
Mount GambierAustralia 7,8364,870
Mount IsaAustralia 5,9443,694
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,8744,893
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,6453,508
Nowra RanAustralia 7,7454,813
NuriootpaAustralia 7,4534,631
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1833,842
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,6434,128
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2684,516
Port HedlandAustralia 5,9563,701
RichmondAustralia 7,6104,729
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,5274,056
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,6584,759
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,6504,754
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,7623,580
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,7603,580
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,9083,050
TibooburraAustralia 6,9484,317
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,9693,709
WaggaAustralia 7,6864,776
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,0653,769
WilliamtownAustralia 7,5584,696
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,7713,586
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6064,105
WoomeraAustralia 7,0614,388
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2853,284
GrazAustria 9,0765,640
InnsbruckAustria 9,2925,774
KlagenfurtAustria 9,1665,696
LinzAustria 9,0625,631
SalzburgAustria 9,1605,692
ViennaAustria 8,9355,553
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2065,721
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,2824,525
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,1754,459
GancaAzerbaijan 7,2834,526
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,1754,459
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,2774,522
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,8475,498
LerwickUk 8,8485,498
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,1534,445
QubaAzerbaijan 7,0874,404
SakiAzerbaijan 7,1984,473
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,1224,426
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,1074,416
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,0564,385
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,2824,525
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,2084,479
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,2244,489
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,2204,486
Horta, FaialAzores 11,8707,376
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,8627,371
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,8377,355
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,0218,092
MuharraqBahrain 7,5754,707
ChittagongBangladesh 3,9222,437
DhakaBangladesh 3,9912,480
CharnocksBarbados 14,8959,256
BrestBelarus 8,2615,134
GomelBelarus 7,8164,857
GrodnoBelarus 8,1535,066
MinskBelarus 7,9314,929
MogilevBelarus 7,7884,840
VitebskBelarus 7,7144,793
BrusselsBelgium 9,3875,833
D’UccleBelgium 9,3875,833
OstendeBelgium 9,4205,854
Belize CityBelize 13,1458,169
BeninBenin 13,0388,102
BohiconBenin 13,0048,081
CotonouBenin 13,0388,102
KandiBenin 12,6387,853
NatitingouBenin 12,8247,969
ParakouBenin 12,7977,952
SaveBenin 12,9078,021
BermudaBermuda 12,6867,883
La PazBolivia 17,48310,864
Santa CruzBolivia 17,93811,147
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1075,659
FrancistownBotswana 12,3937,701
MaunBotswana 12,7087,897
TshaneBotswana 13,0478,108
AimoresBrazil 18,37011,415
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,53610,897
AltamiraBrazil 16,79910,439
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,15510,660
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,87711,730
ApodiBrazil 16,82710,457
AracajuBrazil 17,32710,767
AracuaiBrazil 18,15711,283
AragarcasBrazil 18,20411,312
AraxaBrazil 18,60011,558
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,07910,613
BageBrazil 19,60112,180
BambuiBrazil 18,62411,573
BarbacenaBrazil 18,67511,605
BarbalhaBrazil 17,06010,601
BarcelosBrazil 16,29810,128
BarraBrazil 17,58810,930
Barra Do CordaBrazil 17,02710,581
BarreirasBrazil 17,75011,030
BelémBrazil 16,61210,323
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,54811,526
BelterraBrazil 16,70210,379
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,39910,812
Bom JesusBrazil 19,63612,202
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,82911,079
BrasiliaBrazil 18,19811,309
BrevesBrazil 16,64010,340
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,50111,497
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,75111,652
CabroboBrazil 17,18610,679
CaceresBrazil 18,06811,227
CaetiteBrazil 17,88611,115
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,90210,503
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,64111,584
Campo MouraoBrazil 19,09211,864
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,90111,745
Campos SalesBrazil 17,06510,605
CanavieirasBrazil 17,89011,117
CaparaoBrazil 18,51111,503
CapinopolisBrazil 18,53111,515
CaratingaBrazil 18,45611,469
CaravelasBrazil 18,10411,250
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,94011,148
CarolinaBrazil 17,25810,724
Castro, ParanáBrazil 19,20911,937
CataguasesBrazil 18,63811,582
CatalaoBrazil 18,46411,474
CatanduvaBrazil 18,80011,683
CaxiasBrazil 16,92110,515
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,66912,223
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,72310,392
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,68311,610
ChapecoBrazil 19,40412,058
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,70611,003
CipoBrazil 17,41410,821
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,37010,794
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,43611,456
CordeiroBrazil 18,68311,610
CorrentinaBrazil 17,88811,116
CorumbaBrazil 18,38211,423
CoximBrazil 18,43011,453
CrateusBrazil 16,88010,490
CuiabaBrazil 18,07411,231
CuritibaBrazil 19,27811,979
DiamantinaBrazil 18,36111,410
DiamantinoBrazil 17,94111,149
DouradosBrazil 18,81811,694
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,82511,698
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,70812,247
EspinosaBrazil 17,99011,179
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,39410,188
FloraniaBrazil 16,83410,461
FlorestaBrazil 17,16310,665
FlorianoBrazil 17,11910,638
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,50612,121
FormosaBrazil 18,16411,287
FortalezaBrazil 16,66210,354
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 19,15611,904
FrancaBrazil 18,71711,631
GaranhunsBrazil 17,09910,626
GoianiaBrazil 18,30611,375
GoiasBrazil 18,22311,324
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,35111,404
GrajauBrazil 17,07710,612
GuairaBrazil 19,02911,825
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,73010,396
GuaratingaBrazil 18,02511,201
IbiriteBrazil 18,56111,534
IguatuBrazil 16,96010,539
IlheusBrazil 17,81111,068
ImperatrizBrazil 17,05910,601
IndaialBrazil 19,44212,081
IpameriBrazil 18,41511,443
IraiBrazil 19,38212,044
IreceBrazil 17,57110,919
ItaberabaBrazil 17,64710,966
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,67710,363
ItaitubaBrazil 16,86110,478
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,29111,366
ItaperunaBrazil 18,57711,544
ItapevaBrazil 19,11211,876
ItirucuBrazil 17,71011,005
ItuacuBrazil 17,81311,069
IvinhemaBrazil 18,86011,720
JacarezinhoBrazil 19,02711,824
JacobinaBrazil 17,50710,879
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,73610,400
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,84010,465
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,38011,422
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,70711,625
LavrasBrazil 18,72311,635
LencoisBrazil 17,68610,990
LinharesBrazil 18,30711,376
LondrinaBrazil 19,04411,834
MacapaBrazil 16,44710,220
MacauBrazil 16,72310,392
MaceioBrazil 17,13610,648
MachadoBrazil 18,80011,683
ManausBrazil 16,62910,333
MarabaBrazil 17,04710,593
MaringaBrazil 19,03411,828
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,64610,344
Monte AzulBrazil 18,00011,185
Monte SantoBrazil 17,38210,802
MonteiroBrazil 17,02410,579
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,21011,316
Morada NovaBrazil 16,79110,434
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,53910,899
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,71511,630
ObidosBrazil 16,61310,324
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,16510,666
ParacatuBrazil 18,34111,398
ParanaBrazil 17,83911,086
ParanaguaBrazil 19,28011,981
ParanaibaBrazil 18,63711,581
ParintinsBrazil 16,66710,357
ParnaibaBrazil 16,68910,371
Passo FundoBrazil 19,52612,134
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,48611,487
PaulistanaBrazil 17,21110,695
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,23010,707
Pedra AzulBrazil 18,03611,207
PeixeBrazil 17,78911,054
PetrolinaBrazil 17,32010,763
PicosBrazil 17,10810,631
PiraiBrazil 18,81911,694
PirenopolisBrazil 18,21411,318
PompeuBrazil 18,51111,503
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,80911,688
Porto De MozBrazil 16,63610,338
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,35912,030
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,04610,593
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,75312,275
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,64210,963
PosseBrazil 17,99111,180
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,83810,463
RecifeBrazil 16,93710,525
RemansoBrazil 17,40110,813
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,94210,528
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,80911,688
Rio NegroBrazil 19,35512,028
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,44111,460
SalvadorBrazil 17,60810,942
Santa MariaBrazil 19,56112,156
SantaremBrazil 16,68210,367
SantosBrazil 19,05211,839
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,88511,736
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,18210,677
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,95810,538
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,59812,178
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,37212,038
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,81411,691
Sao LuisBrazil 16,68510,368
Sao MateusBrazil 18,22911,328
São PauloBrazil 19,01611,817
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,82111,696
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,81210,447
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,42210,826
SerrinhaBrazil 17,49010,869
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,51211,504
SobralBrazil 16,71410,386
SoureBrazil 16,53010,272
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,61610,947
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,64512,207
SurubimBrazil 16,95510,536
TaguatingaBrazil 17,80511,064
TarauacaBrazil 16,59010,309
TauaBrazil 16,96110,540
TefeBrazil 16,46810,233
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,23211,330
TeresinaBrazil 16,93210,521
TiriosBrazil 16,15110,036
TorresBrazil 19,71512,251
TracuateuaBrazil 16,56110,291
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,75011,651
TriunfoBrazil 17,06810,606
TucuruiBrazil 16,86610,481
TuriacuBrazil 16,61310,323
UaupesBrazil 16,0049,945
UbatubaBrazil 18,95311,778
UberabaBrazil 18,63611,581
VassourasBrazil 18,78511,673
VicosaBrazil 18,58311,548
VitoriaBrazil 18,40811,439
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,91111,130
Ze DocaBrazil 16,83510,462
BurgasBulgaria 8,5895,338
LomBulgaria 8,7975,466
PlevenBulgaria 8,7315,426
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7995,468
SadovoBulgaria 8,7885,461
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9385,554
SofiaBulgaria 8,8615,506
VarnaBulgaria 8,5165,292
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,8938,012
BurundiBurundi 11,2296,978
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,4522,145
SiemreapCambodia 3,3912,107
BatouriCameroon 12,1307,538
DoualaCameroon 12,5727,813
GarouaCameroon 11,8917,389
MamfeCameroon 12,4957,764
MarouaCameroon 11,7407,295
NgaoundereCameroon 12,0097,463
NkoundjaCameroon 12,3717,688
YaoundeCameroon 12,4267,722
YokoCameroon 12,2367,603
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,5045,284
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5265,298
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9174,298
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,2186,971
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,2614,512
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,0856,267
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,1196,288
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,8336,732
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5345,303
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,5695,325
Banff, AbCanada 8,7565,441
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,7796,698
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,6266,603
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,9665,571
Bissett, MbCanada 9,7446,055
Blue River, BcCanada 8,4875,274
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,9236,788
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,7564,820
Brandon, MbCanada 9,6515,997
Broadview, SkCanada 9,4895,896
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,8815,519
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,0535,004
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,0057,460
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,9794,958
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,8154,857
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,8455,497
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,9084,914
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,2715,140
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,9985,591
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,7515,438
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,5075,908
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,2174,485
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,0314,991
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,8124,855
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,4566,497
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,7675,448
Chapais, QcCanada 10,5876,579
Charlo, NbCanada 10,9676,815
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,2096,966
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,2046,962
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,2405,120
Chatham, NbCanada 11,0886,890
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,8135,476
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,0606,251
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,3996,462
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,1245,670
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,3804,586
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5185,293
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,8005,469
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,5206,537
Comox, BcCanada 8,3085,162
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,0014,972
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,9195,543
Coronation, AbCanada 8,9135,539
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,8525,501
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,8356,733
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,5465,932
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,2125,103
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,5504,691
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,9496,804
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,6825,395
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,7416,675
Dryden, OnCanada 9,9756,199
Earlton, OnCanada 10,6886,642
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,7145,415
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,6965,404
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,6995,406
Edson, AbCanada 8,5465,310
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,0424,998
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,6755,391
Estevan, SkCanada 9,5635,943
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,8364,869
Eureka, NtCanada 7,3634,576
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,1605,692
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,4475,249
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,5945,340
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9054,912
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,9485,560
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8004,847
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,3215,171
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,1525,066
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,2485,125
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,1806,947
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,1906,954
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,2375,740
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,9986,834
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,3125,787
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,4335,240
Golden, BcCanada 8,6715,388
Goose, NfCanada 10,4696,506
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,7456,677
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,3145,167
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,3167,032
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,1036,899
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,0564,385
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,3757,069
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,3517,053
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,1086,902
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,4706,506
Harrow, OnCanada 11,1116,905
Hay River, NtCanada 8,0995,033
Hope, BcCanada 8,5355,303
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1334,433
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,6155,975
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9744,334
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,2375,740
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,2274,491
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,8185,480
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5135,290
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,4006,463
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,4006,462
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,6225,358
Kenora, OnCanada 9,9116,159
Kingston, OnCanada 11,1116,905
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,6794,150
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,6804,772
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,8436,117
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,0356,857
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,9805,580
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,4616,501
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,6994,784
Langara, BcCanada 7,5774,708
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,9406,177
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,0135,601
London, OnCanada 11,0786,884
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,6015,345
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,0215,606
Lytton, BcCanada 8,4765,267
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,4715,264
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,9156,783
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,1825,706
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0384,374
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,9344,930
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,1025,656
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,3835,209
Moncton, NbCanada 11,1986,959
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,8646,751
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,0696,878
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,0656,876
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,3455,807
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,2726,383
Morden, MbCanada 9,8006,090
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,9496,804
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1016,277
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,3995,219
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,7976,709
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,3206,413
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3714,581
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,0235,607
North Bay, OnCanada 10,8046,714
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,0266,852
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,0286,853
Peace River, AbCanada 8,3215,171
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,3705,201
Penticton, BcCanada 8,6415,370
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,9126,781
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,0546,869
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,9286,169
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,3295,176
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,1146,906
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,1025,035
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,7306,046
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,1135,663
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1905,090
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7284,802
Princeton, BcCanada 9,4205,854
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,7014,786
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,9876,828
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2515,127
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,7785,455
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,8216,103
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,3825,830
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,3815,830
Resolute, NtCanada 7,7014,786
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,6255,360
Roberval, QcCanada 10,7846,701
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,5057,149
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,1525,687
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,2626,998
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,6994,784
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,5125,289
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,0386,859
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1445,682
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,6156,596
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,2246,353
Scott, SkCanada 9,0255,608
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,7276,666
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,3787,070
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,1226,911
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,8094,231
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,9766,199
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,9846,204
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,5175,292
Smithers, BcCanada 7,8864,900
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,0146,844
Summerside, PeCanada 11,1766,945
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,2425,743
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,2355,739
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,2596,996
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,1855,086
Terrace, BcCanada 7,8264,863
Teslin, YtCanada 7,3284,554
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,2605,754
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,3215,171
Thompson, MbCanada 9,2395,741
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,2506,369
Timmins, OnCanada 10,5196,537
Tofino, BcCanada 8,2915,152
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,0806,885
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,0676,877
Trenton, OnCanada 11,0926,893
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,7196,039
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,1956,957
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,5025,283
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,6836,639
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4435,247
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,7775,454
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,8525,501
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,4625,258
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,4595,256
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,4246,478
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,0636,875
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5284,678
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,1864,465
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,9096,779
Windsor, OnCanada 11,0856,888
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,7756,074
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,2975,778
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,4197,096
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0505,002
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,4205,854
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,4197,718
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,4117,713
SalCape Verde 13,8838,627
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7607,308
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9996,835
AbecheChad 10,9396,798
FayaChad 10,8096,717
MoundouChad 11,7087,275
N’DjamenaChad 11,5587,182
AntofagastaChile 17,77611,046
AricaChile 17,45710,848
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,58710,929
ChicoChile 17,54710,904
ChillanChile 17,91611,133
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,82311,075
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,97311,169
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,51010,881
Curico-General FreireChile 18,00611,189
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,62210,951
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3018,887
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,93110,521
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,96511,163
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,73311,019
ParronChile 18,06011,223
Puerto AysenChile 17,54910,905
Puerto MonttChile 17,70111,000
Punta ArenasChile 17,13810,650
QuinteroChile 17,99111,180
SantiagoChile 18,05711,221
SewellChile 18,08711,239
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,82111,074
ValdiviaChile 17,74411,026
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,84311,088
VallenarChile 18,03311,206
ValparaisoChile 18,01811,197
AltaiChina 3,9332,444
BeijingChina 1,527949
ChangchunChina 1,383859
ChangduChina 3,1181,938
ChangshaChina 1,7201,069
ChengduChina 2,4861,545
ChongqingChina 2,2731,412
DuianChina 2,9771,850
ErlianChina 2,0471,272
GanzhouChina 1,6281,012
GuangzhouChina 1,9131,189
HaikouChina 2,3941,488
HailarChina 2,1051,308
HamiChina 3,4222,127
HetanChina 4,5832,848
JiuquanChina 2,9661,843
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,8783,031
KashiChina 4,8883,038
KunmingChina 2,7901,734
LanzhouChina 2,4571,527
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,7192,311
NanchangChina 1,422884
NanjingChina 1,074668
NanningChina 2,4031,494
PingbianChina 1,598993
QingdaoChina 1,013629
QiqiharChina 1,7881,111
RuoqiangChina 3,8472,391
ShanghaiChina 832517
ShantouChina 1,6381,018
ShenyangChina 1,231765
TaiyuanChina 1,7201,069
TaoyuanChina 1,171728
TengchongChina 3,1791,975
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,9092,429
Xi’AnChina 1,9921,238
XichangChina 2,7221,692
YanjiChina 1,206750
YichangChina 1,7981,118
YinchuanChina 2,2861,421
YiningChina 4,4122,742
ZhengzhouChina 1,564972
ZhijiangChina 2,0421,269
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,3349,529
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,3049,510
AraucaColombia 15,1339,404
BarranquillaColombia 14,5539,043
Benito SalasColombia 15,2849,497
BogotáColombia 15,1869,437
Camilo DazaColombia 14,9599,296
El CaranoColombia 14,9479,288
Las GaviotasColombia 15,3759,554
MatecanaColombia 15,0849,373
PeralesColombia 15,1559,417
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,3729,552
Rafael NunezColombia 14,5579,046
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,0028,701
Simon BolivarColombia 14,5579,046
VanguardiaColombia 15,2689,487
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,27210,111
YariguiesColombia 14,9829,310
MoroniComoros 10,4136,471
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,0848,752
LimonCosta Rica 14,1618,800
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,0438,726
San JoseCosta Rica 14,0958,759
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,2495,747
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2115,724
SibenikCroatia 9,2765,764
SplitCroatia 9,2585,753
ZagrebCroatia 9,1265,671
CamagueyCuba 13,3638,304
CasablancaCuba 12,9698,059
HavanaCuba 12,9848,068
WillemstadCuraçao 14,6909,129
FamagustaCyprus 8,5335,302
LarnacaCyprus 8,5715,326
LimassolCyprus 8,6285,362
NicosiaCyprus 8,5825,333
BrnoCzech Republic 8,8545,502
ChebCzech Republic 9,0305,611
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7355,428
PragueCzech Republic 8,9265,546
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1596,934
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8357,354
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5927,825
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8827,384
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9787,443
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6195,356
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5155,291
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8335,489
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8005,468
MarstalDenmark 8,7775,454
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6985,405
OdenseDenmark 8,7415,432
RandersDenmark 8,6815,394
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5375,305
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7605,444
TønderDenmark 8,8495,499
TylstrupDenmark 8,6325,364
TystofteDenmark 8,7085,411
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5815,332
VestervigDenmark 8,7365,428
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,0555,627
Melville HallDominica 14,5869,064
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,8458,603
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,9468,666
AzuaDominican Republic 13,9678,679
BaniDominican Republic 14,0098,705
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,9868,691
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,9868,691
CabreraDominican Republic 13,8858,628
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,9308,656
CotuiDominican Republic 13,9328,657
DajabonDominican Republic 13,8188,587
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,9528,670
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,9168,647
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,0088,705
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,8728,620
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,0008,700
HigueyDominican Republic 14,0368,722
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,9088,643
ImbertDominican Republic 13,8458,603
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,9098,643
JimaniDominican Republic 13,9428,664
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,0468,728
La VegaDominican Republic 13,9068,642
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,0188,711
LuperonDominican Republic 13,8198,587
MichesDominican Republic 13,9838,689
MocaDominican Republic 13,8878,630
MoncionDominican Republic 13,8588,612
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,7918,570
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,9748,684
NaguaDominican Republic 13,9148,646
NeybaDominican Republic 13,9468,666
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,9788,686
PimentelDominican Republic 13,9258,653
PoloDominican Republic 13,9918,694
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,8488,605
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,9018,638
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,8788,624
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,9048,640
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,0358,721
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,9648,677
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,8938,633
SamanaDominican Republic 13,9518,669
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,0038,701
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,8818,626
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,9768,685
San JuanDominican Republic 13,9208,650
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,0558,734
SanchezDominican Republic 13,9408,663
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,8738,621
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,8448,603
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,0098,706
TamayoDominican Republic 13,9628,676
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,9748,684
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,9328,658
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,8158,585
YamasaDominican Republic 13,9698,681
YasicaDominican Republic 13,8608,613
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2968,884
CanarEcuador 15,5419,657
GuayaquilEcuador 15,4409,594
IzobambaEcuador 15,3789,556
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,2879,500
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,6479,723
MilagroEcuador 15,4569,605
OtavaloEcuador 15,3449,535
PichilingueEcuador 15,3799,557
PortoviejoEcuador 15,3039,509
PuyoEcuador 15,5209,644
QuitoEcuador 15,3659,548
RumipambaEcuador 15,4329,590
San GabrielEcuador 15,3419,533
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,0775,641
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,9505,562
AswanEgypt 9,2675,759
AsyutEgypt 9,2385,740
BahariyaEgypt 9,3345,800
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1095,661
CairoEgypt 9,0225,606
DabaaEgypt 9,2065,721
DakhlaEgypt 9,5015,904
El ArishEgypt 8,7685,449
El TorEgypt 8,9495,561
FarafraEgypt 9,4875,895
HelwanEgypt 9,0425,619
HurguadaEgypt 9,0055,596
IsmailiaEgypt 8,9265,547
KhargaEgypt 9,3725,824
KosseirEgypt 9,0175,603
LuxorEgypt 9,1765,702
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2855,770
MinyaEgypt 9,1985,716
Port-SaidEgypt 8,8875,522
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,7755,453
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,8995,530
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,9465,559
SalloumEgypt 9,4335,862
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5565,938
SohagEgypt 9,2095,723
St. KatrineEgypt 8,8865,522
TahrirEgypt 9,0485,623
TantaEgypt 9,0165,602
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,3918,321
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,4298,345
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,3778,313
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,4228,340
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,6747,876
AsmaraEritrea 9,2325,737
AssabEritrea 9,0085,598
MassawaEritrea 9,1645,694
TallinEstonia 7,7944,843
TartuEstonia 7,7624,823
VilsandiEstonia 7,9894,965
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,6105,972
GonderEthiopia 9,5285,921
NegeleEthiopia 9,7536,061
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,73211,019
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,8695,511
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,8905,524
Laucala BayFiji 7,5854,713
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,4804,648
NandiFiji 7,4804,648
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,9924,967
HelsinkiFinland 7,7514,817
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7264,801
JoensuuFinland 7,3874,590
JokioinenFinland 7,7684,827
JyvskylFinland 7,5824,711
KajaaniFinland 7,3994,598
KuopioFinland 7,4664,639
KuusamoFinland 7,2574,510
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5324,681
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9774,957
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7584,821
OuluFinland 7,4654,639
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2954,533
TampereFinland 7,7204,797
TurkuFinland 7,8434,874
VaasaFinland 7,7204,798
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,8446,117
BiarritzFrance 10,2926,396
BordeauxFrance 10,1336,297
BrestFrance 9,9956,211
CaenFrance 9,7506,059
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8416,115
DijonFrance 9,6335,986
GourdonFrance 10,0336,235
GrenobleFrance 9,7666,069
Le MansFrance 9,8256,105
LilleFrance 9,4665,882
LyonFrance 9,7656,068
MarseilleFrance 9,9336,172
MontpellierFrance 9,9906,208
NancyFrance 9,4615,879
NantesFrance 9,9796,201
NiceFrance 9,8036,092
ParisFrance 9,6475,995
PerpignanFrance 10,1206,288
StrasbourgFrance 9,3985,840
ToulonFrance 9,9206,164
ToulouseFrance 10,1276,293
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,9079,885
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,0239,957
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,9089,885
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,0159,952
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,8199,830
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,6556,621
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8926,147
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8916,146
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,9556,807
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,7767,318
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,3756,447
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,5146,533
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,4885,896
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,8126,719
BitamGabon 12,5457,795
CocobeachGabon 12,7857,944
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,5957,826
LambarnGabon 12,8407,979
LastourvilleGabon 12,6227,843
LibrevilleGabon 12,8377,977
MakokouGabon 12,5187,779
MayumbaGabon 12,9748,062
MitzicGabon 12,6257,845
MkamboGabon 12,3937,701
MoandaGabon 12,6117,836
MouilaGabon 12,8427,980
Port-GentilGabon 12,9738,061
TchibanGabon 12,9058,019
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,5969,070
BanjulGambia 13,8448,603
SukhumiGeorgia 7,5764,708
TbilisiGeorgia 7,3504,567
BerlinGermany 8,8095,474
BrockenGermany 8,9975,591
CologneGermany 9,2455,745
DresdenGermany 8,8795,518
ErfurtGermany 9,0395,617
EssenGermany 9,2115,724
FichtelbergGermany 8,9735,576
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,2255,732
GeisenheimGermany 9,2715,761
GorlitzGermany 8,8135,476
HamburgGermany 8,8925,525
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8925,526
HannoverGermany 8,9955,589
HelgolandGermany 8,9525,563
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,2725,762
KarlsruheGermany 9,3235,793
KasselGermany 9,0945,651
KonstanzGermany 9,3815,830
LeipzigGermany 8,9335,551
LindenbergGermany 8,7855,459
MagdeburgGermany 8,9245,545
MunichGermany 9,1875,709
MünsterGermany 9,1355,677
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7585,442
NurembergGermany 9,1415,680
NurnbergGermany 9,1435,682
PotsdamGermany 8,8285,486
RostockGermany 8,7495,437
SchleswigGermany 8,8475,498
StuttgartGermany 9,2995,779
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3565,814
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3015,780
AccraGhana 13,3048,267
KumasiGhana 13,3378,288
TamaleGhana 13,0738,124
GibraltarGibraltar 11,1336,918
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7985,467
AthensGreece 9,1335,675
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1485,684
ChiosGreece 8,9335,551
CorfuGreece 9,2945,775
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1135,663
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1935,712
IoanninaGreece 9,2265,733
KalamataGreece 9,3145,788
KerkiraGreece 9,2945,775
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2935,774
LamiaGreece 9,1665,696
LarissaGreece 9,1205,667
LemnosGreece 8,9175,541
LimnosGreece 8,9045,533
MethoniGreece 9,3525,812
MilosGreece 9,1605,692
MitiliniGreece 8,8585,504
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8595,505
NaxosGreece 9,0675,635
PatrasGreece 9,2575,753
RhodesGreece 8,9095,536
SamosGreece 8,9185,542
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0165,603
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2635,756
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0255,608
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,2565,752
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3505,810
AasiaatGreenland 8,8105,475
AmmassalikGreenland 9,1075,659
AputiteqGreenland 8,8205,481
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,7284,802
FrederikshbGreenland 9,5575,939
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,0055,596
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,7565,441
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,4015,220
JakobshavnGreenland 8,7565,441
JulianehbGreenland 9,6966,025
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,0035,594
Kap TobinGreenland 8,4085,225
NanortalikGreenland 9,7586,064
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,6445,993
NordGreenland 7,2394,498
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,3175,790
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,8714,891
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,7576,063
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,0015,593
UpernavikGreenland 8,3505,188
UummannaqGreenland 8,5945,340
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,5019,011
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,5039,012
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,2558,237
BokeGuinea 13,9608,675
ConakryGuinea 14,0018,700
FaranahGuinea 13,7638,552
KankanGuinea 13,6308,470
KindiaGuinea 13,9088,643
KissidougouGuinea 13,7688,555
LabeGuinea 13,7598,550
MacentaGuinea 13,8008,575
MamouGuinea 13,8278,592
NzerekoreGuinea 13,7758,560
SiguiriGuinea 13,5328,409
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,9268,654
GeorgetownGuyana 15,6079,698
TimehriGuyana 15,6389,717
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,9178,648
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,4624,637
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1134,420
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2754,521
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,9514,319
Midway IslandHawaii 5,0123,114
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2694,517
CatacamasHonduras 13,5318,408
CholutecaHonduras 13,5948,447
La CeibaHonduras 13,3978,325
La MesaHonduras 13,3548,298
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,6348,472
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,3578,300
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,5248,404
TelaHonduras 13,3598,302
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,9151,190
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,9161,191
BudapestHungary 8,8295,486
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8225,482
DebrecenHungary 8,6715,388
KeszthelyHungary 8,9865,584
MiskolcHungary 8,6865,397
PecsHungary 8,9765,578
SzegedHungary 8,8445,496
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9865,584
AkureyriIceland 8,8135,477
DalatangiIceland 8,7535,439
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,8845,521
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,0015,593
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,6935,402
ReykhólarIceland 8,9175,541
ReykjavíkIceland 9,0465,621
StykkisholmurIceland 8,9645,571
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,0875,647
AgraIndia 5,0253,122
AhmedabadIndia 5,6973,540
AkolaIndia 5,3913,350
AllahabadIndia 4,7432,947
AmritsarIndia 5,1673,211
BangaloreIndia 5,7423,568
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,8623,642
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,5842,848
BikanerIndia 5,4343,377
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,4993,417
CherrapunjiIndia 3,8082,367
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,8082,367
DaltonganjIndia 4,5792,846
DarbhangaIndia 4,3232,687
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,4292,131
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,4192,124
DumkaIndia 4,2702,654
DwarkaIndia 6,0623,767
GoaIndia 5,9563,701
GuwahatiIndia 3,7902,355
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,4163,366
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,4153,365
JagdalpurIndia 4,9983,106
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,2422,636
KotaIndia 5,3073,298
KozhikodeIndia 6,0083,734
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8543,016
LudhianaIndia 5,0933,165
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,0033,730
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,7952,980
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,8753,651
MusulipatnamIndia 5,2303,250
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,1823,220
New DelhiIndia 5,0523,139
PambanIndia 5,8103,610
PuneIndia 5,7963,602
SagarIndia 5,0883,162
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1013,170
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,0663,770
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,0663,770
VeravalIndia 6,0093,734
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,9493,075
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,9792,473
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,9592,460
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,9183,056
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,7452,949
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,4422,139
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,6832,288
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,5632,836
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,6322,878
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,8252,998
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,1842,600
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,9972,484
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,6632,897
AbadanIran 7,5894,716
ArakIran 7,2884,529
BabolsarIran 6,9364,310
Bandar AbbasIran 7,0164,360
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,1704,456
Bandar LengehIran 7,1884,467
BirjandIran 6,5264,055
BushehrIran 7,4314,618
ChahbaharIran 6,7164,174
DezfulIran 7,4864,652
EsfahanIran 7,1924,469
IranshahrIran 6,6244,116
KermanIran 6,8294,244
KermanshahIran 7,4974,659
Khoram AbadIran 7,4434,625
MashhadIran 6,3643,955
OroomiehIran 7,5194,672
RamsarIran 7,0934,408
RashtIran 7,1634,451
SemnanIran 6,9174,298
ShahroudIran 6,7564,198
ShirazIran 7,2474,504
TabrizIran 7,4014,599
TeheranIran 7,0904,406
YazdIran 6,9954,347
ZahedanIran 6,5124,046
ZanjanIran 7,2834,525
BaghdadIraq 7,7944,843
BasraIraq 7,6204,735
BelmulletIreland 9,6926,022
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,7206,040
ClaremorrisIreland 9,7026,029
ClonesIreland 9,5925,961
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,6405,990
CorkIreland 9,8516,122
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8566,125
DublinIreland 9,6255,981
KilkennyIreland 9,7426,054
Malin HeadIreland 9,4915,898
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,7306,046
ShannonIreland 9,7946,086
ValentiaIreland 9,9146,161
EilatIsrael 8,7635,445
HaifaIsrael 8,5765,329
JerusalemIsrael 8,6115,351
Tel AvivIsrael 8,6295,362
AlbengaItaly 9,7206,040
AlgheroItaly 9,9746,198
AmendolaItaly 9,4425,867
AnconaItaly 9,4325,861
ArezzoItaly 9,5455,931
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4015,842
BergamoItaly 9,5055,907
BolognaItaly 9,4985,902
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3535,812
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,5675,945
BrindisiItaly 9,3565,814
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0336,235
CameriItaly 9,5755,950
CampobassoItaly 9,5085,908
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,9406,177
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0156,224
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0326,234
Cape MeleItaly 9,7246,043
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,5775,951
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,7736,073
CerviaItaly 9,4615,879
CiampinoItaly 9,6215,978
Cimone MountainItaly 9,5585,940
Cisa PassItaly 9,5835,955
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,6515,997
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3005,779
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,8246,105
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5295,921
DecimomannuItaly 10,0316,233
DobbiacoItaly 9,2825,768
FalconaraItaly 9,4415,867
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5575,939
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4575,877
FonniItaly 9,9556,186
FrontoneItaly 9,4875,895
FrosinoneItaly 9,5885,958
GelaItaly 9,8586,126
GenoaItaly 9,6505,997
GhediItaly 9,4915,898
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4165,851
GrazzaniseItaly 9,5815,953
GrossetoItaly 9,6455,994
GrottaglieItaly 9,4025,843
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,8626,128
GuidoniaItaly 9,5985,964
IstranaItaly 9,3655,820
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0816,265
LatinaItaly 9,6205,978
LatronicoItaly 9,5245,918
LecceItaly 9,3725,824
M. CalamitaItaly 9,6866,019
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4435,868
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6886,020
MilanItaly 9,5465,932
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,5645,943
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,6656,006
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,5805,953
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,8786,138
PadovaItaly 9,3985,840
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3925,837
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,8436,117
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,8536,123
PantelleriaItaly 10,0286,231
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5355,925
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,9766,199
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5315,923
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,4755,888
PiacenzaItaly 9,5615,942
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6155,975
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4455,869
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6636,005
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4985,902
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,6405,991
PrizziItaly 9,8646,130
RadicofaniItaly 9,5915,960
Resia PassItaly 9,3765,826
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4575,877
RivoltoItaly 9,2895,772
Rolle PassItaly 9,3395,803
RomeItaly 9,6155,975
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,6435,992
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,2755,764
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,7596,065
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4155,850
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3885,834
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6085,971
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9506,183
Scuro MountainItaly 9,5525,935
SigonellaItaly 9,7876,082
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4165,851
TarvisioItaly 9,2195,729
TermoliItaly 9,4555,875
TorinoItaly 9,6666,006
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,6576,001
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9126,160
TrevicoItaly 9,5075,908
TrevisoItaly 9,3635,819
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,2695,760
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6676,007
UdineItaly 9,2725,762
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8096,096
VeniceItaly 9,3645,819
VeronaItaly 9,4595,878
VicenzaItaly 9,4085,846
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,6245,980